Popis župnika župe Bihać

Popis župnika

Fra Jozo Valentić iz Ivanjske 1771.-1773.
Fra Marko Šimić iz Jajca 1773.-1774.
Fra Vico Vicić iz Fojnice 1774.-1777.
Fra Tomo Filipović iz Dobretića 1777.-1778.
Fra Ambroža Vučković iz Svilaja 1778.-1779.
Fra Jeronim Tomić iz Bihaća 1779.-1780.
Fra Jozo Barić iz Bihaća 1780.-1782.
Nema župnika 1782.-1783.
Fra Bernardin Dobretić 1783.-1786.
Fra Jozo Valentić iz Ivanjske –ponovno 1787.-1788.
Nema župnika 09.02.1788.-1793.
Fra Ivo Jovanović 1793.-1803.
Fra Ivo Perišić iz Fojnice 1803.-1805.
Fra Ivo Kulier iz Fojnice 1805.-1806.
Fra Ivo Perišić ponovno 1806.-1807.
Fra Anto Vučević 1807.-1809.
Fra Jozo Skočibua iz Livna 1809.-1813.
Fra Ivo Vidošević iz Livna 1813.-1815.
Fra Jakov Demir iz Varcara 1815.-1818.
Fra Juro Zloković iz Jajca 1818.-1842.
Fra Marko Palinić iz Skoplja 1842.-1843.
Fra Mato Antunović iz Fojnice 1843.-1848.
Fra Jakov Križanac iz Duvna 1848.-1849.
Fra Frano Ćurić iz Bihaća 1849.-1954.
Fra Frano Vučević 1854.-1855.
Fra Frano Ćurić, ponovno 1855.-1864.
Fra Andrija Vidović iz Bihaća 1864.-1874.
Fra Frano Ćurić, treći put 1874.-1884.
Fra Ambrož Radmanović iz Šargovca 1884.-1886.
Fra Franjo Duljilović iz B. Gradiške 1886.-1889.
Fra Josip Radman iz Šargovca 1889.-1891.
Fra Filip Dujmušić iz Polja-Travnik 1891.-1894.
Fra Alojzije Mišić iz B. Gradiške 1894.-1903.
Fra Augustin Čengić iz Stare Rijeke 1903.-1908.
Fra Alfonz Kudrić iz B. Gradiške 1908.-1913.
Fra Petar Ćorković iz Motika-Petrićevac 1913.-1919.
Fra Marijan Jakovljević iz Priječana 1919.-1923.
Fra Petar Ćorković, ponovno 1923.-1925.
Fra Anto Šeremet iz Kralja 1925.-1928.
Fra Danijel Briševac iz Volara 1928.-1937.
Fra Viktor Šakić iz Prijakovaca 1937.-1945.
Fra Bosiljko Ljevar iz Sasine 1945.-1946.
Fra Boris Ilovača iz Ivanjske 1946.-1948.
Fra Bosiljko Ljevar, ponovno 1948.-1950.
Fra Boris Barun iz Ljubunčića 1950.-1953.
Fra Anto Vidaković iz Stare Rijeke 1953.-1954.
Fra Boris Ilovača ponovno 1954.-1955.
Fra Vlado Ljevar iz Sasine 1955.-1958.
Fra Alojzije Atlija iz Stare Rijeke 1958.-1964.
Fra Bono Ravlić iz Ripaca – Šćit 1964.-
Fra Anto Lipovac iz Petrićevca 1964.-1967.
Fra Viktor Šakić, ponovno 1967.-1973.
Fra Augustin Brkić iz Varvara – Šćit 1973.-1976.
Fra Josip Božić iz Sasine 1976.-1982.
Fra Juro Miletić iz Brestovskog 1982.-1987.
Fra Marko Gelo iz Ljubunčića 1987.-1988.
Fra Ivo Orlovac iz Barlovaca 1988.-1995.
Fra Anto Ivanović iz Šurkovca 1995.-2000.
Fra Juro Šalić iz Motika 2000.-2006.
Fra Ivica Matić iz Sanskog Mosta 2006.-2012.
Fra Božidar Blažević iz Barlovaca 2012.-2013.
Fra Anto Zrakić iz Potočana 2013.-2016.